© 2019 by Dow Great Lakes Bay Invitational 

Pro-Am Pairings

July 16, 2019

1st Tee- mORNING

Time

7:00AM

7:10AM

7:20AM

7:30AM

7:40AM

7:50AM

8:00AM

8:10AM

8:20AM

8:30AM

8:40AM

8:50AM

9:00AM 

9:10AM 

FRONT 9 PRO

Su Oh

Gerina Piller

Jennifer Song

Lydia Ko

Ryann O'Toole

Lexi Thompson

Amy Olson

Brooke M. Henderson

Angela Stanford

Stephanie Meadow

Brittany Altomare

Nelly Korda

Dana Finkelstein

Kendall Dye

BACK 9 PRO

Mel Reid

Stacy Lewis

Hee Young Park

In Gee Chun

Jacqui Concolino

Cristie Kerr

Katherine Kirk

Alena Sharp

Dori Carter

Giulia Molinaro

Elizabeth Szokol

Jessica Korda

Mina Harigae

Kristy McPherson

AMATEURS

 

Kyle White, Aron White, Kevin Cotter, Brian Rush

 

Todd Randolph, Valerie Winkler, Don Gaertner, Jeremy Preston

 

Raul Venegas, C.C. Griffus, Chase Owl, Erik Rodriguez 

 

Chief Ron Ekdahl, Rosemary Ekdahl, Dominic Ortiz, Bret Hyble

 

Bill Stavropoulos, Brad Tammen, Brad Tammen, Rick Penn

 

Bob Rathbun, Andy Dominowski, Todd Albee, Greg Bixby  

 

Bill Weidman, Mike Whiting, David Jahn, Diane Postler-Slattery 

 

Gene Pickelman, Mark Flegenheimer, Mike Crane, Ed Bruff

 

DJ DiBlasi, Brian Watz, Rob Taylor, Jeff Goodnight

 

Jim Knaub, Frank Bozich, Mathias Grongberg

 

Landon Luttrell, Joe Loeffler, Bart Wilbanks, Casey Turner 

 

Mike Reed, Austin Dillon, Doug Thiel, Clint Pugh

 

Benny Martin, Mike McDonald, David Smith, Leif Maxwell  

 

Gary Carter, Kendall Jackson, Zoe Slaughter, Tiara Rodrigues

10TH Tee-mORNING

Time

7:00AM

7:10AM

7:20AM

7:30AM

7:40AM

7:50AM

8:00AM

8:10AM

8:20AM

8:30AM

8:40AM

8:50AM

9:00AM 

9:10AM

FRONT 9 PRO

Hyo Joo Kim

Nasa Hataoka

Sherman Santiwiwatthanaphong

 

Alana Uriell

Aditi Ashok

Brianna Do

Megan Khang

Celine Boutier

Brittany Marchand

Amy Yang

Peiyun Chien

Marina Alex

Austin Ernst

Lee Lopez

BACK 9 PRO

Eun Hee Ji

Suzuka Yamaguchi

Marissa Steen

Youngin Chun

Louise Stahle

Laura Diaz

Annie Park

Karine Icher

Daniela Darquea

Mirim Lee

Tiffany Chan

Brittany Lang

Bronte Law

Rachel Rohanna

AMATEURS

 

TBD

TBD

 

Matt Felan, Mike Dore, Nick Stasevich, Debra Geroux

 

Brian Hayward, Ben Miller, Melissa Smith, Chris Gunder 

 

Brent Borio, Sean Clark, Pilar Dostal, Ed Noack 

 

Andrew Bethune, Craig Goslin, Blade   Jenkins, Bill Simonson

 

Mary Draves, Emilio Tenuta, Mike Kelly, Mary Ann Hopkins 

 

Dave Klippert, Randy Rupp, Dave Dittenber, Dan Lee

 

Sandy Wallin, Scott McFarland, Fred Corrion, Michelle Corrion

 

Alan Robinson, Doug Shinkle, Dave Hansen, Scott Snyder 

 

Jon VanderKelen, Jeffrey Gandy, Kristin Stehouwer, Greg Rogers

 

Greg Jozwiak, Cliff Stanich, Mel Jodeit, Tom Connolly

 

Cody Keefer, Casey Keefer, Chris Keefer, Jason Brown

 

Tommy Cataldo, Paul Kline, Jim Wilson, Chad Wilson

1ST tEE - aFTERNOON

Time 

12:10PM

12:20PM

12:30PM

12:40PM

12:50PM

1:00PM

1:10PM

1:20PM

1:30PM

1:40PM

1:50PM

2:00PM

2:10 PM

2:20 PM

Time 

12:10PM

 

12:20PM

 

12:30PM

12:40PM

12:50PM

1:00PM

1:10PM

1:20PM

1:30PM

1:40PM

1:50PM

2:00PM

2:10 PM

2:20 PM

FRONT 9 PRO

Kris Tamulis

Sarah Kemp

Anna Nordqvist

Anne-Catherine Tanguay

Mariajo Uribe

Suzann Pettersen

Jasmine Suwannapura

Minjee Lee

Morgan Pressel

Pernilla Lindberg

Sarah Schmelzel

Dottie Ardina

Jennifer Kupcho

Pornanong Phatlum

BACK 9 PRO

Kim Kaufman

Xiyu Lin

Caroline Hedwall

Sophia Popov

Karrie Webb

Catriona Matthew

Cydney Clanton

Jin Young Ko

Paula Creamer

Linnea Strom

Lauren Kim

Pavarisa Yoktuan

Maria Fassi

Wichanee Meechai

AMATEURS

 

Howard Ungerleider, Brad Newman, Gary McGuire, Ron Edmonds

 

Jennifer Kemp, Jeremy Kim, Erin Peavy, Eric Loper

 

Lee Chatfield, Doyle Beneby, Charles Dunn, Brant Iden

 

Del Chenault, Joe Perry, Jim Lilly, Laurie Valasek 

 

Jen Neino, Greg Neino, Jim McDermott, Terry Trumbull

 

Jim Fitterling, Mike Whan, Jim  Duffy, Kelley Peatross

 

Mikael Nelander, Steve Flaminio, John Genau, Mike Jamrog

 

Todd Prey, Ken Escoe, Steve Tomaszewski, Mark Saurin

 

Amy Wilson, Mike Aiello, Jonathan Lauderbach, Torsten Kraef

 

Terri Johnson, Paul Barbeau, Mike Pelli, Amanda McCrary

 

Shana Sylvester, Nathan Wiker, Susan Blackson 

 

Jason Fehr, Jodi Thomas, Jeff Tazelaar, Teresa Miller 

 

Karen Carter, Herb Spence, Kathy Bolhous 

 

Stacy Churay, Bridget Ritchie 

 

10TH tEE - aFTERNOON

AMATEURS

Diego Donoso, Cholanat Luanpolcharoenchai, Sakchai Patiparnpreechavud,

Hatchai Launpolcharoenchai

Mongkol Hengrojanasophon, Apiporn Pasawat, Keith Cleason, Roongrote

Rangsiyopash,  Supot Katetopragran 

 

Michelle Gilles, Derek Rothhaar, Pam Butcher, Paul Pignone

 

Melanie Kalmar, Rob Blessing, Matt Choate, Tim Dery

 

Jane Palmieri, Doug Shewchuck, Jonathon Streeb, Scott Snyder

 

Pete Pendergast, Paul Vogt, Amanda  Holker, Darren Fuller

 

Larry Ryan, Brian Jurcak, Tim Pajk, Jim Cottington

 

Chris Zuidema, Bryan Fix, Sheila van Wicklen, David Day 

 

Bill O'Connor, Mike  Meath, Fareed Mohammed, Dan Futter 

 

Joseph Gullion, Kelly Gilroy, Jerry Pritchett, Wayne Wagner  

 

Brendy Lange, David Ramaker, Ward Bentley, Ryan Anderson 

 

Kevin Burchmeier, Tim Johnson, Brian Keeler, Tim Hausbeck

 

Joe VanderKelen, Evan Fonger, Tim Byers, Jean Thiele

 

Dick Garber, Mike Wenglikowski, Craig Lang, Mike Stelter         

FRONT 9 PRO

 

Pannarat Thanapolboonyaras 

 

 

Ariya Jutanugarn

 

Lindy Duncan

Kristen Gillman

Danielle Kang

Angel Yin

Christina Kim

Maria Fernanda Torres 

Natalie Gulbis

Jenny Shin 

Jaye Marie Green 

Isi Gabsa 

 

Louise Ridderstrom

Jane Park  

BACK 9 PRO

Pajaree Anannarukarn 

 

Moriya Jutanugarn

 

Ally McDonald 

 

Lauren Stephenson 

Lizette Salas

 

Yu Liu

 

Karen Chung

Luna Sobron Galmes 

 

Sandra Gal

Na Yeon Choi 

Daniela Holmqvist

Cheyenne Knight

Lilia Vu

Tiffany Joh