© 2019 by Dow Great Lakes Bay Invitational 

Round Two Pairings

July 18 2019

1st Tee- mORNING

TIMES

GRP 1

7:00AM

GRP 3

7:12AM

GRP 5

7:24AM

GRP 7 

7:36AM

GRP 9

7:48AM

GRP 11

8:00AM

GRP 13

8:12AM

GRP 15

8:24AM

GRP 17 

8:36AM

GRP 19

11:45AM

GRP 21

11:57AM

 

Gabsa, I. / Knight, C.

Suwannapura, J. / Clanton, C.

 

Kemp, S. / Lin, X.

 

Tanguay, A-C. / Popov, S.

Ridderstrom, L. / Vu, L. 

Liu, R. / Feng, Si.

Changkija, S. / Reto, P.

Kongkraphan / He, M.

 

Meadow, S. / Molinaro, G.

Adams, L. / Tan, K.

 

Khang, M. / Park, A.

Huffer, B. /Lewis, A.

Yin, A. / Liu, Yu ​

Uribe, M. / Webb

Kim, Ch. / Chung, K.

 

Ardina, D. / Yoktuan

Torres, M. / Sobron, L.

Schmelzel, S. / Kim, L.

Guce, G. / McCrary, M.

LaCrosse / Hurst, V.

Sherman, S. / Steen

TEAMS

10TH Tee-mORNING

TIME

GRP 2

7:00AM

GRP 4

7:12AM

GRP 6

7:24AM

GRP 8 

7:36AM

GRP 10

7:48AM

GRP 12

8:00AM

GRP 14

8:12AM

GRP 16

8:24AM

GRP 18 

8:36AM

GRP 20

11:45AM

GRP 22 

11:57AM

Song, J. / Park, H.Y.

O'Toole, R. / Concolino

 

Phatlum, P. / Meechai, W.

Kono, S. / Lee, E.

Green, J.M. / Holmqvist, D.

Pettersen / Matthew, C.

Lee, MJ. / Ko, J.Y.

Kang, D. / Salas, L.

Kupcho, J. / Fassi, M.

Ernst / Law, B. 

Lopez, L. / Rohanna, R.

 

Gulbis, N. / Gal

Shin, JE. / Choi, N.Y.

Duncan, L. / McDonald, A.

Lee, Ja. / Choi, R.

Lindberg, P. / Strom, L

Nordvquist, A. / Hedwall, C. 

Creamer / Pressel

Park, J. / Joh, T.

Gillman, K. / Stephenson, L. 

Katamneni, C. (a) / Bowser, E. (a)

Herbin, C. / Klatten

TEAMS

1ST tEE - aFTERNOON

TIMES

GRP 23

12:09PM

GRP 25

12:21PM

GRP 27

12:33PM

GRP 29

12:45PM

GRP 31

12:57PM

GRP 33

1:09PM

GRP 35

1:21PM

Tamulis, K. / Kaufman, K.

Alex / Lang, B.

Ko, L. / Chun, I.G 

Henderson, B.M. / Sharp, A.

Thompson, L. / Kerr, C.

Korda, N. / Korda, J.

Standford, A. / Carter, D.

Boutier, C. / Icher

Do, BR. / Diaz

Olson, A. / Kirk, K.

Kim, HJ. / Ji, E-H

Piller /Lewis, S.

Jutanugarn, A. / Jutanugarn, M.

Oh, Su /Reid, M.

TEAMS

10TH tEE - aFTERNOON

TIMES

GRP 24

12:09PM

GRP 26

12:21PM

GRP 28

12:33PM

GRP 30

12:45PM

GRP 32

12:57PM

GRP 34

1:09PM

GRP 36

1:21PM

Bunch / Bowie Young

Yang, A. / Lee, Mir.

Weaver, L. / Burnham, S.

Lee, Min. / Cavalleri

Uriell, A. / Chun, Y.

Chien, P. / Chan, T.

Hataoka, N. / Yamaguchi, S.

Dye, K. / McPherson, K.

Marchand, B. / Darquea, D.

Altomare, B. / Szokol, E.

Ashok, A. / Stahle, L. 

Pannarat, T. / Anannarukarn

Finkelstein / Harigae, M.

Woods, C. / Kristinsdottir

 

TEAMS